Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENGHOUSE INTERACTIVE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04230977

Registered office address
Imperium, Imperial Way, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG2 0TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVOX INTERNATIONAL LTD 28 Oct 2008 - 16 Jun 2011