STAINTON CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04230628

Registered office address
100 St James Road, Northampton, United Kingdom, NN5 5LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COGMANAGE LIMITED 07 Jun 2001 - 17 Aug 2001