PAIG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04230431

Registered office address
Watchmoor Point, Watchmoor Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SETON HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Jun 2001 - 08 Oct 2007