Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLAXOSMITHKLINE HOLDINGS (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 04230101

Registered office address
980 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LANEGRID LIMITED 07 Jun 2001 - 11 Jun 2001