Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORGAN-VINCI LIMITED

Company number 04229044

Registered office address
Kent House, 14 - 17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER-VINCI LIMITED 09 Aug 2001 - 14 Nov 2001
INHOCO 2355 LIMITED 05 Jun 2001 - 09 Aug 2001