AUREOS ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 04224528

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA ADVISERS LIMITED 29 May 2001 - 25 Jul 2001