NHPC LIMITED

Company number 04221903

Registered office address
K P M G Corporate Recovery, Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2001

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE HOUSE PUB COMPANY LIMITED 21 Jun 2001 - 29 Jun 2004
NH GORDON NO.4 LIMITED 12 Jun 2001 - 21 Jun 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2806) LIMITED 23 May 2001 - 12 Jun 2001