MITIE INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 04221384

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
  • 43341 - Painting
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (FOURTEEN) LIMITED 22 May 2001 - 11 Jan 2002