FMA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04220246

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYRETIP LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 17 Sep 2001