C.G.I.S. CITY PLAZA SHARES LIMITED

Company number 04220086

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BURFORD CITY PLAZA SHARES LIMITED 19 Jun 2001 - 15 Oct 2001
PEACOCKWOOD LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 19 Jun 2001