Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XCHANGING PROCUREMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04220043

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO-CUR SERVICES LIMITED 04 Dec 2001 - 02 Jan 2003
PRO-CUR OPCO LIMITED 15 Jun 2001 - 04 Dec 2001
PURPLEBRIGHT LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 15 Jun 2001