FAIRBRIDGE GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 04219991

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHILLINGCOURT LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 20 Jun 2001