Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THRALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04219966

Registered office address
24 Park Road South, Havant, Hampshire, PO9 1HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THRALE PROPERTIES LTD 09 May 2002 - 30 Jul 2002
COUNTRY HOUSING & COMMERCIAL LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 09 May 2002