Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MVALUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04218476

Registered office address
C/O Mfg Services Limited 15 Cambridge Court, 210 Shepherds Bush Road, London, England, W6 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDYHURST LIMITED 17 May 2001 - 12 Jun 2001