SUMMIT PHARMACEUTICALS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04217656

Registered office address
Vintners' Place, 68 Upper Thames Street, London, EC4V 3BJ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
4 December 2020
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2160 LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 09 Jul 2001