GARRICK COURT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04217620

Registered office address
Citygate Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2174 LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 24 Aug 2001