C.G.I.S. CITY PLAZA SHARES 1 LIMITED

Company number 04217352

Registered office address
Second Floor, 11 Old Jewry, London, EC2R 8DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BURFORD CITY PLAZA SHARES 1 LIMITED 29 Jun 2001 - 15 Oct 2001
SPLINTERWAY LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 29 Jun 2001