WALDORF HOTEL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 04216905

Registered office address
14 Chester Terrace, London, NW1 4ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RBS HOTEL INVESTMENTS NO 10 LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 05 Dec 2007