Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAGONDA YORK PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 04216868

Registered office address
C/O Kpmg Llp, One St. Peters Square, Manchester, England, M2 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VENICE YORK PROPCO LIMITED 04 Oct 2006 - 20 Feb 2007
RBS HOTEL INVESTMENTS NO 7 LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 04 Oct 2006