DANIA PROPERTIES HEATHROW LIMITED

Company number 04216782

Registered office address
Zolfo Cooper, The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BATH EXPRESS LIMITED 29 Jul 2011 - 28 Feb 2012
YIANIS HEATHROW LIMITED 11 Jan 2008 - 29 Jul 2011
RBS HOTEL INVESTMENTS NO 1 LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 11 Jan 2008