Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROVEWOOD (KESGRAVE) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04216380

Registered office address
5 Dales Court, Dales Road, Ipswich, IP1 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1529 LIMITED 14 May 2001 - 12 Jul 2001