Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMUZO LIMITED

Company number 04215813

Registered office address
Parkway House, 26 Avenue Road, Bournemouth, BH2 5SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
4T2 MULTIMEDIA LIMITED 14 May 2001 - 23 Jun 2017