Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURO TREASURY LIMITED

Company number 04213654

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, London, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LTH GROUP OF HOTELS LIMITED 16 Aug 2001 - 06 Jan 2021
LONDON TOWN HOTELS LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 16 Aug 2001