Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEYWORKER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04213618

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 100 Holdenhurst Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH8 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 8753 LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 26 Jun 2001