Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

180-182 PECKHAM RYE LIMITED

Company number 04213379

Registered office address
Flat 4 182 Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, London, SE22 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMEWEST LIMITED 09 May 2001 - 29 Aug 2001