Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NPOWER YORKSHIRE SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 04212116

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, England, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1814) LIMITED 08 May 2001 - 02 Aug 2001