Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEARL (MOOR HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number 04209012

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON (MOOR HOUSE) LIMITED 01 May 2001 - 06 Apr 2005