Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLEGRAVE SEEDS LIMITED

Company number 04208144

Registered office address
Milton Road, West Adderbury, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX17 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BALL COLEGRAVE LIMITED 29 May 2001 - 03 Jul 2001
LAW 2287 LIMITED 30 Apr 2001 - 29 May 2001