Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENLOWE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04207637

Registered office address
Park Road, Ratby, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE6 0JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1553 LIMITED 27 Apr 2001 - 19 Feb 2002