GENMAR ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 04202813

Registered office address
70 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 7DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GENMAR LIMITED 20 Apr 2001 - 06 Apr 2018