PROSYS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04201958

Registered office address
Suite 303 Highland House, 165 The Broadway, Wimbledon, United Kingdom, SW19 1NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAIG DIRECT LIMITED 19 Apr 2001 - 05 Jun 2003