Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILSON BOWDEN (RAVENSCRAIG) LIMITED

Company number 04199662

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON BOWDEN DEVELOPMENTS (RAVENSCRAIG) LIMITED 12 Apr 2001 - 08 Jun 2001