Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVO ONE LIMITED

Company number 04198766

Registered office address
Advo House St. Leonards Road, Allington, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME16 0LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CELERITY PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Apr 2001 - 04 May 2022