TOWERGATE WILSONS LIMITED

Company number 04197997

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2538) LIMITED 10 Apr 2001 - 04 Jun 2001