FLEXTECH BROADBAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04197227

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 302 LIMITED 10 Apr 2001 - 13 Jun 2001