LYMINGTON UNDERWRITING LIMITED

Company number 04195559

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1542 LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 15 Oct 2001