ACCPAC UK LIMITED

Company number 04192989

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE14 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCPAC EUROPE LIMITED 30 May 2001 - 25 Apr 2003
BONDCO 868 LIMITED 03 Apr 2001 - 30 May 2001