SUNCAP (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 04192270

Registered office address
4th Floor, Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLEN LEISURE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 03 Nov 2003
PINCO 1611 LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 11 May 2001