Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHEPVAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04192258

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEPBOROUGH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 24 Aug 2001 - 08 Oct 2007
TOLENT SALFORD LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 24 Aug 2001
PINCO 1612 LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 10 May 2001