TRANSCEND PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04192214

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DENEHAVEN LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 10 Jul 2001