Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANSCO PIAZZA BUILDING 1 LTD.

Company number 04191260

Registered office address
The O2, Peninsula Square, London, SE10 0DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERAG LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 07 Jun 2004