COUNTRYWIDE LPG LIMITED

Company number 04189174

Registered office address
81 Rayns Way, Syston, Leicester, England, LE7 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOGAS CONSUMER LIMITED 11 Oct 2017 - 02 Mar 2018
NEW ALTA GAS LIMITED 19 Nov 2002 - 11 Oct 2017
GW 393 LIMITED 28 Mar 2001 - 19 Nov 2002