Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NU LOCAL CARE CENTRES (FARNHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04187974

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2426) LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 22 May 2001