PUMA UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04187304

Registered office address
Ground & 1st Floor Mezzanine The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS CENTRE LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 13 Mar 2002