Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSG CARD HANDLING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04185110

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, United Kingdom, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1799) LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 02 Apr 2001