AGE UK SURREY (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 04184776

Registered office address
Rex House, William Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGE CONCERN SURREY (TRADING) LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 30 Oct 2015