UNITECH EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04184164

Registered office address
Aquilant House Unit B1-B2 Bond Close, Kingsland Business Park, Basingstoke, England, RG24 8PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITECH SCIENTIFIC & MARKETING LIMITED 21 Mar 2001 - 04 Apr 2001