ESB GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04182868

Registered office address
Tricor Suite, 4th Floor, 50 Mark Lane, London, EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCHWOOD POWER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 20 Mar 2001 - 15 Aug 2016