Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEE ON SOLENT RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04180111

Registered office address
Zephyr Pm Ltd, PO BOX 703 140 Hillson Drive, Fareham, Hampshire, PO14 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 650 LIMITED 15 Mar 2001 - 29 Mar 2001