Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&Q CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04179375

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R&Q CONSULTANTS LIMITED 04 Mar 2010 - 25 Jul 2013
RANDALL & QUILTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 04 Mar 2010
COPCREST CONSULTANTS LIMITED 14 Mar 2001 - 22 Mar 2001